euWU luSr uɱsr, WuU

JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, HAVERI

(AN AUTONOMOUS ORGANIZATION UNDER MINISTRY OF HUMAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT,   GOVT. INDIA, DEPT. OF SEC.& HIGHER EDUCATION)
Po:KARAGUDARI, Tq: HANGAL-581104, Dist: HAVERI, KARNATAKA STATE, PHONE: 08379-263075 , FAX: 08379-262398 

 

 

 

 
Sl. No BLOCK Roll No Name of the Students Sex Category Area Date of Birth
1 BYADGI - I B00004 NAFEESULLAH R M BOY OBC URBAN 07-03-1998
2 BYADGI - I B00005 RAHUL R K BOY OBC URBAN 28-06-1998
3 BYADGI - I E00010 AMBURATA J S GIRL GEN URBAN 16-11-1998
4 BYADGI - I J00075 RAKESH N D BOY OBC RURAL 06-03-1999
5 BYADGI - I M00151 MEGHA K K GIRL GEN RURAL 30-07-1999
6 BYADGI - I N00177 ASHWINI U D GIRL OBC RURAL 17-04-1999
7 BYADGI - II A00302 KEDARA G MUDDANNANAVAR BOY GEN URBAN 08-05-1999
8 BYADGI - II G00355 DIVYA T MOODI GIRL SC URBAN 22-08-1999
9 BYADGI - II L00438 SHRIKANTHA E O BOY ST RURAL 16-03-1999
10 BYADGI - II L00443 MANOJA C B BOY ST RURAL 01-06-1999
11 HANGAL - I J00695 GANESH S R BOY OBC RURAL 10-12-1998
12 HANGAL - I J00770 RAMESH B B BOY OBC RURAL 02-06-1999
13 HANGAL - I N00882 KIRTHI R T GIRL OBC RURAL 02-06-1999
14 HANGAL - I K00795 LINGARAJ M H BOY SC RURAL 17-04-2000
15 HANGAL - I  J00730 PRAVEEN B G BOY OBC RURAL 29-06-1999
16 HANGAL - II B01036 ALPHAZAL K KAMMAR BOY OBC URBAN 17-08-1999
17 HANGAL - II D01043 YOUVARAJ B BOY ST URBAN 07-07-1999
18 HANGAL - II N00907 MANJULA J P GIRL OBC RURAL 25-12-1998
19 HANGAL - II O00985 PALLAVI G H GIRL SC RURAL 25-05-1999
20 HANGAL - III J01202 HARSHA H V BOY OBC RURAL 23-08-1999
21 HANGAL - III M01252 NIDHI B H GIRL GEN RURAL 30-07-1999
22 HANGAL - III N01319 MEGHA J Y GIRL OBC RURAL 09-01-2000
23 HANGAL - III O01415 ANUSHA K S GIRL SC RURAL 15-07-1999
24 HANGAL - III L01241 VISHNU P S BOY ST RURAL 10-05-1999
25 HANGAL - III L01243 PUNITA P H BOY ST RURAL 17-06-2000
26 HAVERI - I B01801 ARUN S VASTRAD BOY OBC URBAN 13-04-1999
27 HAVERI - I J01587 KIRANKUMAR P S BOY OBC RURAL 17-08-1999
28 HAVERI - I J01597 VIMALKUMAR S V BOY OBC RURAL 19-01-2000
29 HAVERI - I J01613 MANJUNATH B K BOY OBC RURAL 29-06-1999
30 HAVERI - I L01678 PRASHANTH G  A BOY ST RURAL 01-01-2000
31 HAVERI - I M01702 VIDYA N M GIRL GEN RURAL 03-11-1998
32 HAVERI - II E02206 SHALINI R HUDED GIRL GEN URBAN 01-11-1999
33 HAVERI - II A02211 ROHIT KUMAR R MAROL BOY GEN URBAN 03-04-1999
34 HAVERI - II J02002 MANOHAR S J BOY OBC RURAL 31-07-1999
35 HAVERI - II P02150 POOJA M M GIRL ST RURAL 07-04-1999
36 HIREKERUR - I N02399 KARIYAMMA S M GIRL OBC RURAL 11-10-1998
37 HIREKERUR - I N02409 KAVYA R B GIRL OBC RURAL 20-04-1999
38 HIREKERUR - I N02474 RASHMI J C GIRL OBC RURAL 14-11-1999
39 HIREKERUR - I P02584 PRATIMA C R GIRL ST RURAL 05-06-1998
40 HIREKERUR - I O02538 CHAITRA M GIRL SC RURAL 19-12-1999
41 HIREKERUR - I O02544 MAMATA D GIRL SC RURAL 28-06-1998
42 HIREKERUR - II I02610 AMIT G P BOY GEN RURAL 01-01-1999
43 HIREKERUR - II J02719 MAHANTH R A BOY OBC RURAL 15-08-1999
44 HIREKERUR - II K02860 RAGHAVENDRA J C BOY SC RURAL 07-06-1999
45 HIREKERUR - III F02958 VIDYA H YADAGOUDAR GIRL OBC URBAN 18-01-2000
46 HIREKERUR - III J03035 PRAMOD B BOY OBC RURAL 05-01-2000
47 HIREKERUR - III K03083 RAJESH K B BOY SC RURAL 23-10-1998
48 HIREKERUR - III K03092 SURESH R P BOY SC RURAL 10-11-1998
49 HIREKERUR - III K03094 VIJAYAKUMAR S D BOY SC RURAL 01-10-1998
50 HIREKERUR - III L03095 ABHISHEK S NAIK BOY ST RURAL 30-08-1999
51 RANEBENNUR - I A03310 NIKHIL A S BOY GEN URBAN 14-07-1999
52 RANEBENNUR - I J03585 PAVANKUMAR M B BOY OBC RURAL 31-12-1999
53 RANEBENNUR - I J03614 MANOJ G A BOY OBC RURAL 21-04-1999
54 RANEBENNUR - I K03643 MALATESH L L BOY SC RURAL 23-05-1999
55 RANEBENNUR - I L03660 HARISH G N BOY ST RURAL 21-05-1999
56 RANEBENNUR - I N03718 RAJARAJESHWARI A B GIRL OBC RURAL 06-11-1999
57 RANEBENNUR - II C04208 NITHIN J S BOY SC URBAN 12-05-1998
58 RANEBENNUR - II E03809 LAKSHMI S B GIRL GEN URBAN 10-12-1999
59 RANEBENNUR - II H03814 SURABHI P H GIRL ST URBAN 05-06-1999
60 RANEBENNUR - II J03918 ABHISHEK R P BOY OBC RURAL 04-04-1999
61 RANEBENNUR - II J03929 CHETAN Y Y BOY OBC RURAL 10-12-1999
62 RANEBENNUR - II J03947 VEERESH R K BOY OBC RURAL 28-04-2000
63 RANEBENNUR - II J03948 SATISH M H BOY OBC RURAL 03-05-1999
64 SAVANUR F05303 MAMATA L V GIRL OBC URBAN 27-01-2000
65 SAVANUR G05160 NAGAVENI A K GIRL SC URBAN 06-10-1999
66 SAVANUR J05246 NAVINKUMAR  P P BOY OBC RURAL 25-06-1999
67 SAVANUR J05274 SACHIN N P BOY OBC RURAL 01-08-1998
68 SAVANUR K05279 SACHIN S B BOY SC RURAL 19-04-1999
69 SAVANUR N05348 TANUJA K K GIRL OBC RURAL 06-08-1998
70 SHIGGAON - I C04326 PRAMOD S PRABHAKAR BOY SC URBAN 23-04-1999
71 SHIGGAON - I I04355 SUNILKUMAR G  BOY GEN RURAL 01-06-1999
72 SHIGGAON - I J04420 UMESH D K BOY OBC RURAL 28-08-1999
73 SHIGGAON - I J04450 PRAMOD P M BOY OBC RURAL 01-12-1999
74 SHIGGAON - I J04451 PRASANNA R K BOY OBC RURAL 22-02-1999
75 SHIGGAON - I M04529 SINDHU V A GIRL GEN RURAL 10-09-1999
76 SHIGGAON - I N04606 POOJA R A GIRL OBC RURAL 12-03-1998
77 SHIGGAON - I K04466 PRAVEEN B M BOY SC RURAL 05-01-1999
78 SHIGGAON - II L04928 BASAVARAJ S T BOY ST RURAL 25-12-1999
79 SHIGGAON - II I04841 TANMAYA G Y BOY GEN RURAL 07-03-1999
80 SHIGGAON - II J04907 VINAYAKUMAR B Y BOY OBC RURAL 08-08-1999

 

 
J N V S T   RESULTS - 2010

 

      DAiAiiz J CsyU Pg AP 16-06-2010 gAz ɽU 10:00 UAmɬAz z 01:00 UAmAi MU dg zAi zAi, ĺgdl, v|| U EU RzV Az ñP AAz zR vU PAqAiPUV aVz. DAiAiiz CsyU ñz Aiz F Az v CfAiİ rgĪ iwAi Pg zRU MzVPUĪz. zRU MzV Cxgz Cg DAiAiģ gzݥrUĪz. EzP zAiĪ Aiiz jwAi djAiiVgĪŢ. Pg gĪU ñ vU PqAiĪV vgP. aѣ iwAiģ zAiz PbjAz qAivPz.

     Selected Candidate's Parents should report to Vidyalaya on 16-06-2010 between 10:00am to 01:00pm to collect Admission Procedure Forms which are to be submitted on the date of admission.